Akuma985's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104