Akusi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
99 francs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Into the Void
2013 -
4
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35