Alaouima's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
29
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40