AleGilmour's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check