Alekjoseph's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check