Aleundercontrol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eun-mil-ha-gae eui-dae-ha-gae
2013 — a.k.a. Secretly Greatly, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Geon-chook-hak-gae-ron
2012 — a.k.a. Architecture 101, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check