Alexplum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
11
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
12
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
13
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
14
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
16
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
17
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
18
Emma.
2020, in 0 top lists