AlezT's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
9
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check