Aliboo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80