Alicechuang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32