Alinepim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45