Alk0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
98
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
99
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
73
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
71
One Froggy Evening
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
106
La Luna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
112
I Am So Proud of You
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Plague Dogs
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Big Snit
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Les maîtres du temps
1982 — a.k.a. Time Masters, in 1 top list Check -
115
Gandahar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Drzace traby
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Monster: Aru ketsui
2004 Check -
170
Monster: Ichiban zankokuna koto
2005 Check -
168
Monster: Shokei
2004 Check