Alk0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
99
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
76
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
113
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
160
The X-Files: Clyde Bruckman's Final Repose
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: The Visitor
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
161
The X-Files: Oubliette
1995, in 0 top lists Check