Alk0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
11
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
38
The Plague Dogs
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
82
La rivière du hibou
1961 — a.k.a. Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge, in 1 top list Check -
88
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
89
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Ofelas
1987 — a.k.a. Pathfinder, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Gandahar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Les maîtres du temps
1982 — a.k.a. Time Masters, in 1 top list Check -
122
Star Trek: The Next Generation: The Inner Light
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Star Trek: The Trouble with Tribbles
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Star Trek: The Doomsday Machine
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Star Trek: The Next Generation: Time Squared
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Star Trek: The Next Generation: The Offspring
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Star Trek: The Next Generation: I Borg
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: The Visitor
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Far Beyond the Stars
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: In the Pale Moonlight
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Star Trek: Voyager: Scorpion: Part 2
1997, in 0 top lists Check