Allasui's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La grande bouffe
1973 — a.k.a. La Grande Bouffe, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Birth of a Nation
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Rock'n Roll
2017, in 0 top lists