Allisoparkbench's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check