Almira jorge landicho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42