Alovesfashion90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check