Aluis77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check