Alwinnetje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check