Alxespinasse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
51
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
55
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
82
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
91
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check