Amanenod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39