Ambrae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check