AMumm5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check