An-0dd-ood's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Chumscrubber
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check