Ana_flaming's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Me Without You
2001, in 1 top list Check