Anac28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
54
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
57
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
60
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
79
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check