Anac28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
45
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
48
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
50
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
54
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38