Anacleto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 640