Andre.cardoso2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists