AndreaChriistine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
6
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26