Andreea279's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
67
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
83
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
27
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
77
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
80
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
51
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144