Andreea279's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
27
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
61
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
85
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
92
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
99
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
114
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
129
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
130
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check