Andrepcg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
30
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
37
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check