Andrewkkirk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
28
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
51
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
36
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
35
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
53
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
122
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 179