Andrews_ld's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Phoebe in Wonderland
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74