Anemos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
8
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check