Angeliki_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Byuti insaideu
2015 — a.k.a. The Beauty Inside, in 0 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Siworae
2000 — a.k.a. Il Mare, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
She's Gotta Have It
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Simpan
1999 — a.k.a. Judgement, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31