Angelmonkey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
9
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check