AnnaDewitt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
22
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30