Annahazel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
12
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Babettes gæstebud
1987 — a.k.a. Babette's Feast, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check