Anne_Dirki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Crazy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The East
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Twelve
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Colonia
2015 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check