Annelikesmovies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check