Annjica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66