Annujelena's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Roman Holiday
1953, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29