AnthonyOne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
27
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
39
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
44
Rabid
1977, in 1 top list Check -
56
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
62
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check