Anzil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
An Honest Liar
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49