Apricotlenses's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50