Aprilhimlen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check