Aramond's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check